Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Moosthenning, Gemeinde Moosthenning
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:41:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 9.420 22,9 %
SPD 2.708 6,6 %
Bürgerliste 4.654 11,3 %
FWG Moosthenning 5.481 13,3 %
UWG Ottering 4.954 12,0 %
FWG Thürnthenning 6.967 16,9 %
FWG Dornwang 4.278 10,4 %
ÜWG Rimbach 2.722 6,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.072 -
Wähler 2.760 67,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 54 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 41.184 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Moosthenning, Gemeinde Moosthenning
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:41:42

Gewählter Partei
Baierl Markus CSU
Freiberger Christian CSU
Schöwel Simon CSU
Huber Florian SPD
Neumeier Peter Bürgerliste
Spinnler Jonas Bürgerliste
Jobst Florian FWG Moosthenning
Dobmeier Konrad FWG Moosthenning
Schinharl Otto UWG Ottering
Simeth Hans UWG Ottering
Ismair Markus FWG Thürnthenning
Allmanshofer Martin FWG Thürnthenning
Wenninger Michael jun. FWG Thürnthenning
Bogner Andreas FWG Dornwang
Haider Maximilian jun. FWG Dornwang
Seidel Franz ÜWG Rimbach

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baierl Markus 1 1.806
2 Weiß Reinhold 5 712
3 Freiberger Christian 2 1.120
4 Schöwel Simon 3 915
5 Laumer-Zuchs Birgit 11 350
6 Sturm Karl 4 771
7 Schwarz Anita 6 679
8 Stieberger Johann jun. 7 624
9 Maier Stefan 8 408
10 Schöwel Agnes 12 314
11 Sturm Christian 10 380
12 Dobmeier Richard 15 199
13 Brennsteiner Christa 13 306
14 Weiß Andreas 9 390
15 Hauk Cindy 16 146
16 Kerscher Andreas 14 300

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Huber Florian 1 610
2 Wolf Markus 3 257
3 Hemmann Ernst 4 245
4 Gruber Alfred 2 316
5 Brandl Ludwig 11 108
6 Springer Thierry 9 124
7 Thiedemann Michele 12 96
8 Zimmermann Frank 10 117
9 März Peter 5 178
10 Brunner Markus 8 125
11 Gegenfurtner Gregor 13 93
12 Rammelsberger Thomas 6 152
13 Hemmann Karin 14 92
14 Kainzbauer Dietmar 15 49
15 Hochholzer Silvia 7 146

Bürgerliste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neumeier Peter 1 919
2 Mücke Rainer 6 277
3 Freitag Frank 13 152
4 Blüml Rainer 4 366
5 Maier Josef 5 313
6 Maier Anna 10 232
7 Hart Sigrid 8 253
8 Kutzi Renate 11 202
9 Peter Margot 12 187
10 Mücke Silvia 15 105
11 Fleischmann Johann 14 148
12 Wieselsberger Martin 3 447
13 Spinnler Jonas 2 466
14 Kellnberger Jürgen 7 269
15 Zehentbauer Hubert 16 67
16 Schuhmann Johann 9 251

FWG Moosthenning

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dobmeier Konrad 2 744
2 Zimbaluk Hermann 3 684
3 Jobst Florian 1 939
4 Bernauer Gerhard 4 537
5 Ruhstorfer Johann 11 206
6 Irzinger Albert 8 240
7 Müller Elisabeth 12 203
8 Springer Fritz 10 212
9 Parringer Rudolf 9 226
10 Eichinger Hubert 6 286
11 Geishauser Michael 16 124
12 Benkhauser Johann 5 424
13 Kick Elena 14 127
14 Nieberg Marco 13 132
15 Ferstl Johanna 7 272
16 Mündl Stephan 15 125

UWG Ottering

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schinharl Otto 1 889
2 Leeb Thomas 11 227
3 Schindlbeck Stephan 7 255
4 Kühbeck Maximilian 9 248
5 Simeth Hans 2 461
6 Faltl Peter 8 254
7 Maier Johannes 16 148
8 Streifeneder Philip 12 212
9 Sagstetter Hermann 4 383
10 Schaffner Franz 6 303
11 Schröttinger Richard 14 203
12 Prade Markus 15 183
13 Huber Michael 10 243
14 Strohmeier Andrea 13 210
15 Landes Josef 5 314
16 Kollmannsberger Franz 3 421

FWG Thürnthenning

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kargel Anton 0 2.094
2 Heim Stefanie 4 423
3 Ismair Markus 1 595
4 Allmanshofer Martin 2 544
5 Wenninger Michael jun. 3 476
6 Czeschka Thomas 9 265
7 Hofer Max 11 215
8 Held Manfred 14 167
9 Kargel Theresa 7 325
10 Zurl Franz 6 401
11 Kerscher Stefan 8 277
12 Mittermeier Anton 15 149
13 Wenninger Stefan 12 191
14 Wenninger Johannes 5 419
15 Berger Wolfgang 13 168
16 Zurl Richard 10 258

FWG Dornwang

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Andreas 1 1.051
2 Haider Maximilian jun. 2 544
3 Fuchs Johannes 3 514
4 Fuchs Sandra 8 167
5 Mandel Frederik 7 169
6 Fuchs Stefan 4 368
7 Bösl Gerhard 15 94
8 Kammerer Martin 6 190
9 Heilmeier Bernhard 5 267
10 Meier Franz 13 116
11 Haider Monika 10 160
12 Schmiedek Christian 9 165
13 Obermeier Florian 16 89
14 Eisgruber Alexander 11 144
15 Schmid Jürgen 12 132
16 Fuchs Manuel 14 108

ÜWG Rimbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Seidel Franz 1 581
2 Schwimmbeck Andreas (genannt Selly) 2 346
3 Nikolaus Lukas 13 99
4 Kiermeier Robert 8 136
5 Gehwolf Johann 9 128
6 Scheuenpflug Johannes 3 209
7 Hösl Thomas 16 80
8 Grundner Christian 6 142
9 Eisenschink Petra 10 119
10 Fleischmann Josef 5 168
11 Ammer Johannes 14 89
12 Heilmeier Georg 7 138
13 Gehwolf Andreas 15 84
14 Kiermeier Manuela 11 113
15 Scheuenpflug Johann 4 182
16 Kiermeier Markus 12 108

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei